Spielplan

  1. Spieltag      
24.08.18 20:00 VTZ Saarpfalz Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
24.08.18 20:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TV Willstätt
25.08.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HSG Konstanz
25.08.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch HG Saarlouis
25.08.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TuS 04 Dansenberg
25.08.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TSV Neuhausen-Filder
25.08.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
26.08.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TGS Pforzheim
         
  2. Spieltag      
01.09.18 18:00 TGS Pforzheim TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
01.09.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
01.09.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang TSG Haßloch
01.09.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
01.09.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
01.09.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg VTZ Saarpfalz
01.09.18 20:00 TV Willstätt VfL Pfullingen
02.09.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder SV Salamander Kornwestheim
         
  3. Spieltag      
08.09.18 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TSV Neuhausen-Filder
08.09.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
08.09.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
08.09.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TV Willstätt
08.09.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TGS Pforzheim
08.09.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TuS 04 Dansenberg
09.09.18 16:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden HSG Konstanz
09.09.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II HG Saarlouis
         
  4. Spieltag      
14.09.18 20:30 VTZ Saarpfalz TV Willstätt
15.09.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim
15.09.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
15.09.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
15.09.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz VfL Pfullingen
15.09.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TSG Haßloch
16.09.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
10.11.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
         
  5. Spieltag      
22.09.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
22.09.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz TGS Pforzheim
22.09.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TSG Haßloch
22.09.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II TuS 04 Dansenberg
22.09.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden VTZ Saarpfalz
22.09.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim
23.09.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
23.09.18 17:00 TV Willstätt TSV Neuhausen-Filder
         
  6. Spieltag      
29.09.18 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TGS Pforzheim
29.09.18 19:30 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
29.09.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TuS 04 Dansenberg
29.09.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch TSV Neuhausen-Filder
29.09.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim HSG Konstanz
29.09.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen HG Saarlouis
29.09.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
29.09.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TV Willstätt
         
  7. Spieltag      
03.10.18 17:00 HSG Konstanz VTZ Saarpfalz
05.10.18 20:30 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
06.10.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
06.10.18 19:30 TSV Neuhausen-Filder TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
06.10.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis SV Salamander Kornwestheim
06.10.18 20:00 TV Willstätt TSG Haßloch
06.10.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
06.10.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang VfL Pfullingen
         
  8. Spieltag      
12.10.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
13.10.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TV Willstätt
13.10.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch TGS Pforzheim
13.10.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TuS 04 Dansenberg
13.10.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
13.10.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim HSG Konstanz
14.10.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TSV Neuhausen-Filder
09.11.18 20:00 VTZ Saarpfalz HG Saarlouis
         
  9. Spieltag      
19.10.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
20.10.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
20.10.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg VfL Pfullingen
20.10.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II SV Salamander Kornwestheim
20.10.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang VTZ Saarpfalz
21.10.18 17:00 HSG Konstanz TSG Haßloch
21.10.18 17:00 TV Willstätt HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
21.10.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
         
  10. Spieltag      
27.10.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
27.10.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck SV Salamander Kornwestheim
27.10.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TSV Neuhausen-Filder
27.10.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz TuS 04 Dansenberg
27.10.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang TV Willstätt
27.10.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
28.10.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II VTZ Saarpfalz
10.11.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch VfL Pfullingen
         
  11. Spieltag      
03.11.18 19:30 TSV Neuhausen-Filder HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
03.11.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II HSG Konstanz
03.11.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSG Haßloch
03.11.18 20:00 TV Willstätt TGS Pforzheim
03.11.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg HG Saarlouis
03.11.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
04.11.18 16:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
04.11.18 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
         
  12. Spieltag      
17.11.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TSV Neuhausen-Filder
17.11.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
17.11.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
17.11.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch VTZ Saarpfalz
17.11.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang TuS 04 Dansenberg
17.11.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim
17.11.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz TV Willstätt
18.11.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II VfL Pfullingen
         
  13. Spieltag      
23.11.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
23.11.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
24.11.18 19:30 TSV Neuhausen-Filder HSG Konstanz
24.11.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
24.11.18 20:00 TV Willstätt HG Saarlouis
24.11.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TGS Pforzheim
24.11.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TSG Haßloch
25.11.18 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
         
  14. Spieltag      
01.12.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
01.12.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TGS Pforzheim
01.12.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
01.12.18 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim VTZ Saarpfalz
01.12.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang HSG Konstanz
01.12.18 20:00 TV Willstätt TuS 04 Dansenberg
02.12.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TSG Haßloch
02.12.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
         
  15. Spieltag      
07.12.18 20:30 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II TV Willstätt
08.12.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
08.12.18 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz VfL Pfullingen
08.12.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
08.12.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TSV Neuhausen-Filder
08.12.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
08.12.18 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden SV Salamander Kornwestheim
09.12.18 17:00 HSG Konstanz HG Saarlouis
         
  16. Spieltag      
14.12.18 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II VTZ Saarpfalz
14.12.18 20:30 TV Willstätt TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
15.12.18 19:00 TGS Pforzheim HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
15.12.18 19:30 HG Saarlouis TSG Haßloch
15.12.18 20:00 HSG Konstanz TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
15.12.18 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg SV Salamander Kornwestheim
15.12.18 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
16.12.18 17:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder VfL Pfullingen
         
  17. Spieltag      
21.12.18 20:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TuS 04 Dansenberg
21.12.18 20:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TGS Pforzheim
22.12.18 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HG Saarlouis
22.12.18 19:30 TSG Haßloch HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
22.12.18 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
22.12.18 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TV Willstätt
23.12.18 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II HSG Konstanz
18.01.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSV Neuhausen-Filder
         
  18. Spieltag      
01.11.18 17:00 HSG Konstanz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
25.01.19 20:30 TV Willstätt SV Salamander Kornwestheim
26.01.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim VfL Pfullingen
26.01.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
26.01.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
26.01.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
26.01.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II TSG Haßloch
27.01.19 17:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder VTZ Saarpfalz
         
  19. Spieltag      
02.02.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch TuS 04 Dansenberg
02.02.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
02.02.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TSV Neuhausen-Filder
02.02.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TGS Pforzheim
02.02.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen HSG Konstanz
02.02.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden HG Saarlouis
03.02.19 17:00 TV Willstätt VTZ Saarpfalz
03.02.19 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
         
  20. Spieltag      
09.02.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim HSG Konstanz
09.02.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
09.02.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
09.02.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
09.02.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim VfL Pfullingen
09.02.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang HG Saarlouis
10.02.19 17:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder TV Willstätt
10.02.19 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
         
  21. Spieltag      
16.02.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim VTZ Saarpfalz
16.02.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis VfL Pfullingen
16.02.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz SV Salamander Kornwestheim
16.02.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
16.02.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
16.02.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
16.02.19 20:00 TV Willstätt TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
17.02.19 17:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder TSG Haßloch
         
  22. Spieltag      
22.02.19 20:30 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
23.02.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch TV Willstätt
23.02.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSV Neuhausen-Filder
23.02.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim HG Saarlouis
23.02.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
23.02.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TGS Pforzheim
24.02.19 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TuS 04 Dansenberg
24.02.19 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz HSG Konstanz
         
  23. Spieltag      
08.03.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis VTZ Saarpfalz
09.03.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TSG Haßloch
09.03.19 19:30 TSV Neuhausen-Filder HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
09.03.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
09.03.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang SV Salamander Kornwestheim
09.03.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II VfL Pfullingen
09.03.19 20:00 TV Willstätt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
09.03.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
         
  24. Spieltag      
16.03.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch HSG Konstanz
16.03.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TGS Pforzheim
16.03.19 19:30 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TV Willstätt
16.03.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim HG Saarlouis
16.03.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TSV Neuhausen-Filder
16.03.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TuS 04 Dansenberg
17.03.19 17:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
17.03.19 17:00 VTZ Saarpfalz HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
         
  25. Spieltag      
02.03.19 19:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II TGS Pforzheim
23.03.19 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
23.03.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen TSG Haßloch
23.03.19 20:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
23.03.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg HSG Konstanz
23.03.19 20:00 TV Willstätt HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
23.03.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
24.03.19 17:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder HG Saarlouis
         
  26. Spieltag      
29.03.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis TuS 04 Dansenberg
30.03.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TV Willstätt
30.03.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck VTZ Saarpfalz
30.03.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch SV Salamander Kornwestheim
30.03.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
30.03.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang TSV Neuhausen-Filder
30.03.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim VfL Pfullingen
31.03.19 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
         
  27. Spieltag      
05.04.19 20:30 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
06.04.19 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz TSG Haßloch
06.04.19 19:30 TSV Neuhausen-Filder TGS Pforzheim
06.04.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II HG Saarlouis
06.04.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
06.04.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
06.04.19 20:00 TV Willstätt HSG Konstanz
06.04.19 20:00 VfL Pfullingen HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
         
  28. Spieltag      
13.04.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim TuS 04 Dansenberg
13.04.19 19:30 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck VfL Pfullingen
13.04.19 19:30 HG Saarlouis TV Willstätt
13.04.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden
13.04.19 20:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
13.04.19 20:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim VTZ Saarpfalz
13.04.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz TSV Neuhausen-Filder
14.04.19 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II SV Salamander Kornwestheim
         
  29. Spieltag      
13.01.19 17:00 TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
27.04.19 19:00 VTZ Saarpfalz SV Salamander Kornwestheim
27.04.19 19:00 TGS Pforzheim HG Saarlouis
27.04.19 19:30 TSG Haßloch HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II
27.04.19 20:00 TVS 1907 Baden-Baden VfL Pfullingen
27.04.19 20:00 HSG Konstanz HC Oppenweiler-Backnang
27.04.19 20:00 TuS 04 Dansenberg TV Willstätt
27.04.19 20:00 Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II TSV Neuhausen-Filder
         
  30. Spieltag      
04.05.19 19:00 TV Willstätt Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
04.05.19 19:00 TSV Neuhausen-Filder TuS 04 Dansenberg
04.05.19 19:00 HC Oppenweiler-Backnang TGS Pforzheim
04.05.19 19:00 HG Saarlouis HSG Konstanz
04.05.19 19:00 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck TSG Haßloch
04.05.19 19:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
04.05.19 19:00 VfL Pfullingen VTZ Saarpfalz
04.05.19 19:00 SV Salamander Kornwestheim TVS 1907 Baden-Baden